Programme

INPUT 2018 Delegates are invited to join the INPUT 2018 Opening scheduled for Monday, 30 April 2018 at 17:00.
Beforehand there will be an Orientation Session from 14:00-15:00.
Address: Weylin, 175 Broadway, Brooklyn NY 11211

All INPUT 2018 Sessions will start on Tuesday, 1 May 2018, 9:00.
Address: Williamsburg Cinemas, 217 Grand St, Brooklyn NY 11211

INPUT reserves the right to changes and modifications in the schedule.

All screenings are followed by discussions.



Tuesday 1 May 2018

FromUntilRoomTitleDescription
09:0012:00ORANGE ROOM

Opening Session 2018: Getting Started: A Pledge for Public Service Media

Screened Programs:

Under Pressure (Switzerland) 54 min – Documentary
Pano: How Damaging are Antibiotics? (Belgium) 37 min - Investigative Reportage
P3 Satire (Denmark) 8 min – Political Satire Web Series

13:0015:30ORANGE ROOM

Session: Was it Good for You? Sleeping With the Enemy

Screened Programs & Presentations:

NHK 1.5 (Japan) - Web Video Platform + presentation
The Social - After The Social (United Kingdom) - Digital Content Stream + presentation
Breaking the Cycle (Finland) - Documentary - presentation
Ragnarok (Denmark) 32 minutes - Live E-sport Event + presentation
The Y-Theory (Belgium) 7 minutes - Web Drama Series + presentation

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: The pros and cons of distributing our content on social media and other third-party platforms

13:0015:30BLUE ROOM

Session: Parental Guidance Suggested The role of public broadcasters in the area of Children’s Programming

Screened Programs:

The Doctor Bea Show (Belgium) 25 min - Kids Infotainment Show
InfoK: Fighting Fear Together (Spain) 22 min - Kids News Special
Horrible Histories - Revolting Russian Revolutions (United Kingdom) 29 min - Kids Factual Comedy Series
Follow Me, Go! - The Empathy Experience: No More Copycat (Taiwan) 24 min - Kids Reality Show

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Lefteris Fylaktos
Session Focus: Educational Children’s Programming 9 to 12 years old

13:0015:40WHITE ROOM

Session: Freshly Crafted With Traditional Tools

Screened Programs:

Hedgehog’s Home (Canada) 10 min - Needled Felt Stop Animation
Palace for the People (Bulgaria, Romania, Germany, France, Sweden) 26 min - Documentary Mini-series
A House Is Not a Home (Sri Lanka) 14 min - Documentary
One Thousand Myths (Iran) 7 min - Animation Series
Megiddo (United Kingdom/Israel) 50 min - Documentary Mini-series

Session Moderators: Eren Isabel McGinnis, Shin Yasuda
Session Focus: How culture and traditional filmmaking techniques enhance the story

15:4017:50ORANGE ROOM

Session: Coproduce or Die? If public broadcasters’ fiction wants to survive, is co-production the answer?

Screened Programs:

The Spiral (European co-production) 3 min - Trailer for Fiction Series
The Swell (Netherlands/Belgium) 48 min - Drama Series
Tabula Rasa: Houdini (Belgium/Germany) 50 min - Fiction Series

Session Moderators: Jacomien Nijhof, Elly Vervloet
Session Focus: The added value and pitfalls of international coproduction

15:4018:20BLUE ROOM

Session: Let’s Make Our Political Programming Great Again

Screened Programs:

Mechanical Emergencies (Columbia) 12 min – Political Comedy
HEADLINER: Empress Dowager: Caution; Long Way (Hong Kong) 22 min – Satirical Investigation
Sleeping With The Enemy (Germany) 44 min - Infotainment
Grotesco: The Refugee Crisis - A Musical (Sweden) 30 min - Political Comedy

Session Moderators: Iris Yudai, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Political comedy - Engaging audiences in political stories

15:4517:40WHITE ROOM

Session: #metoo – Looking Back … in Admiration. To Those Who Paved the Way

Screened Programs:

Suffragists. Pioneers of the Feminist Struggle (Argentina) 42 min - Docufiction
Zarah - Wild Times (Germany) 43 min – Drama Series

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Will Pedigo
Session Focus: Feminism - Get Inspired.

17:4519:00WHITE ROOM

Special Screening: Breaking the Cycle

Screened Program:
Breaking the Cycle (Finland) 58 min - Documentary

Session Moderator: Kåre Vedding Poulsen
Session Focus: How documentaries can change societal or political perception

Wednesday 2 May 2018

FromUntilRoomTitleDescription
09:0011:30ORANGE ROOM

Session: Who the Hell Is Interested in Older People?

Screened Programs:

Super Octogenarians - India’s Oldest Water Warrior (Singapore) 23 min – Documentary Series
Old People’s Home for 4 Year Olds (United Kingdom) 60 min – Infotainment Series
Thailand Elderly: Grandma Him, the Iron Shin (Thailand) 20 min – Documentary Series

Session Moderators: Shin Yasuda, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Successful productions about / with / for older people

09:0011:40BLUE ROOM

Session: Dedicated to the Moms of the World: Images of Motherhood

Screened Programs:

Gone Mom (South Korea) 50 min - Reality Show
Workin’ Moms (Canada) 22 min - Comedy Series
The Truth About Our Au Pair (Denmark) 40 min - Documentary Mini-series

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: What picture of motherhood do we show to our audience as public broadcasters.

09:0012:00WHITE ROOM

Session: People, History and Racial Perspectives

Screened Programs:

Namatjira Project (Australia)
By Blood (United States of America)

Session Moderators: Jim Fara Awindor, Eren Isabel McGinnis
Session Focus: How does race influence storytelling?

11:4514:30ORANGE ROOM

Session: Inside Stories – Public TV Points the Camera at Itself Public TV employees sharing personal stories that matter to them

Screened Programs:

With Ayumi (Japan) 59 min - Documentary
I’m Somewhere – Living with a Memory Disorder (Finland) 58 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Shin Yasuda, Eleftherios Fylaktos
Session Focus: Producing documentaries that delve into the lives of public media employees

13:0015:40BLUE ROOM

Session: Changing Society, One Program at a Time Why are public broadcasters falling behind when it comes to difficult and necessary discussions?

Screened Programs:

Sickboy (Canada) 44 min - Documentary
The Snake Charmer (Greece) 57 min - Documentary
StoryBored USA (United States of America) 2x5 min - Web Series
The Politically Correct Man (Sweden) 15 min - Mockumentary Series

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Iris Yudai
Session Focus: Getting to the heart of conversations that really matter to audiences

13:0017:10WHITE ROOM

Session: How to Get the Audience to Discuss Difficult Topics A German and a Dutch approach topped off with some Polish inspiration

Screened Programs:

Life After (Germany) 88 min - TV Drama
Primary Hell (The Netherlands) 25 min - Comedy Series
All these Sleepless Nights (Poland) 100 min - Fictional Documentary

Session Moderator: Jacomien Nijhof
Session Focus: Fiction that gets the nation talking or at least inspired

15:3018:00ORANGE ROOM

Session: Under the Influence - Youtubers for a Change

Screened Programs & Presentations:

# Work_in_Progress (Israel) 10 min - Web Series - presentation
Coding TV (South Korea) 21 min - Kids Variety Show
Youngbulance (Switzerland) 12 min - Infotainment Web Talk - presentation
Nerd: DragonSlayer666 (Finland) 14 min - Web Series - presentation

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: How can social influencers help you reach a younger audience

16:0017:15BLUE ROOM

Session: Making Bacteria Attractive to the Audience

Screened Program:

Life with Bacteria (Russian Federation) 52 min - Reportage

Session Moderator: Bart de Poot
Session Focus: New ways of telling science stories

Thursday 3 May 2018

FromUntilRoomTitleDescription
09:0012:30ORANGE ROOM

Session: History as You Have Never Seen it Before Innovative ways of using historic archive material to tell new stories

Screened Programs:

Our Land! (Finland) 8 min - Documentary Series / Interactive Experiment
Tokyo Black Hole: Year Zero in Post-WWII (Japan) 50 min - Documentary
Three Thousand (Canada) 14 min - Documentary
Operation Alaska (Finland) 66 min – Fictional Documentary

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Iris Yudai
Session Focus: Innovative ways of using our historic footage to tell new stories

09:0012:20BLUE ROOM

Session: Let’s Go One Step Further! Looking closer and closer - at LGBT history, rights and lives

Screened Programs:

F.R.E.E. (United States of America) 22 min - Documentary
Rainbow Heroes (Sweden) 28 min - Documentary Series
Queer (Switzerland) 15 min - Documentary Web Series
Denial: The Dad That Wanted To Save The World (United States of America) 57 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: Do we really still need to talk about LGBT? We wish we didn’t – but yes we do!

09:0012:45WHITE ROOM

Session: Creating the Past

Screened Programs:

A Continuous Journey (Vietnam) 49 min - Documentary
Neruda, the Mystery of his Death (Chile) 63 min - Documentary Mini-series
A Secret in the Box (Ecuador) 71 min - Mockumentary

Session Moderators: Will Pedigo, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: The pitfalls of re-telling history

13:3016:00BLUE ROOM

Session: I’m a Person not a Disability The collateral damage of inclusion

Screened Programs:

I Want Sex, too! (Spain) 60 Min - Documentary
Give Us a Break! (Japan) 49 Min – Entertainment Show

Session Moderators: Lefteris Fylaktos, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Programming the under-represented.

13:3016:00WHITE ROOM

Session: Real(ity) Drama

Screened Programs:

Human Smugglers (Denmark) 59 min - Documentary
Debt Society (The Netherlands) 47 min - Documentary Series

Session Moderator: Stefano Semeria
Session Focus: Stylistic choices and concepts for very difficult topics

14:0016:00ORANGE ROOM

Session: The Vertical Canvas: Making Programs for Phones

Screened Programs & Presentations:

# tagged (The Netherlands) 12 min Drama + presentation
Kidder (United Kingdom) 12 min Drama + presentation
# PLS (Belgium) 4 min Snapchat Drama Series + presentation
Molare.News (Switzerland) 5 min Web News Satire + presentation

We will show other examples of vertical storytelling, including news features from Canada, chatbots from The Netherlands, an Instagram drama from Finland and a mobile history lesson from Denmark.

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: Innovative programs designed for smart phones and phone-first platforms

Friday 4 May 2018

FromUntilRoomTitleDescription
09:0011:00ORANGE ROOM

Presentation: Output for INPUT – A Very Personal Selection

Presenter: Stefano Semeria

09:0012:20BLUE ROOM

Session: Telling War Stories, Far From the Front Lines

Screened Programs:

National Bird (United States of America) - 87 min - Documentary
The Shell (Tajikistan) - 14 min - Documentary
Children of the Enemy - Sarajevo (Hungary) - 49 min - Documentary Series

Session Moderators: Brodie Fenlon, Will Pedigo
Session Focus: Finding new perspectives on the old story of war

09:0012:30WHITE ROOM

Session: Visual Storytelling How to sharpen the visual aspects of our stories

Screened Programs:

Marisol Cal y Mayor. Handle with Care (Mexico) 25 min – Series of Night Stories
MIATARI: Finders (Japan) 25 min - Documentary
KB S Special ‘Ttaenpo Girls’ (South Korea) 55 min - Documentary
Work of Fire (India) 52 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Eren Isabel McGinnis, Jim Fara Awindor
Session Focus: Storytelling with strong visuals

11:3013:00ORANGE ROOM

Presentation: A Typology of Digital Narratives in Public Service Media

Presenter: Kåre V. Poulsen

14:0016:00ORANGE ROOM

Closing Session 2018: Bye bye Brooklyn - Hello Bangkok!

Screened Program:

Altai Land (Thailand) 26 min – Political Comedy Series

Session Moderator: Shin Yasuda

BLUE ROOM

FromUntilDateRoomTitleDescription
13:0015:30Tuesday 1 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Parental Guidance Suggested The role of public broadcasters in the area of Children’s Programming

Screened Programs:

The Doctor Bea Show (Belgium) 25 min - Kids Infotainment Show
InfoK: Fighting Fear Together (Spain) 22 min - Kids News Special
Horrible Histories - Revolting Russian Revolutions (United Kingdom) 29 min - Kids Factual Comedy Series
Follow Me, Go! - The Empathy Experience: No More Copycat (Taiwan) 24 min - Kids Reality Show

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Lefteris Fylaktos
Session Focus: Educational Children’s Programming 9 to 12 years old

15:4018:20Tuesday 1 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Let’s Make Our Political Programming Great Again

Screened Programs:

Mechanical Emergencies (Columbia) 12 min – Political Comedy
HEADLINER: Empress Dowager: Caution; Long Way (Hong Kong) 22 min – Satirical Investigation
Sleeping With The Enemy (Germany) 44 min - Infotainment
Grotesco: The Refugee Crisis - A Musical (Sweden) 30 min - Political Comedy

Session Moderators: Iris Yudai, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Political comedy - Engaging audiences in political stories

09:0011:40Wednesday 2 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Dedicated to the Moms of the World: Images of Motherhood

Screened Programs:

Gone Mom (South Korea) 50 min - Reality Show
Workin’ Moms (Canada) 22 min - Comedy Series
The Truth About Our Au Pair (Denmark) 40 min - Documentary Mini-series

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: What picture of motherhood do we show to our audience as public broadcasters.

13:0015:40Wednesday 2 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Changing Society, One Program at a Time Why are public broadcasters falling behind when it comes to difficult and necessary discussions?

Screened Programs:

Sickboy (Canada) 44 min - Documentary
The Snake Charmer (Greece) 57 min - Documentary
StoryBored USA (United States of America) 2x5 min - Web Series
The Politically Correct Man (Sweden) 15 min - Mockumentary Series

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Iris Yudai
Session Focus: Getting to the heart of conversations that really matter to audiences

16:0017:15Wednesday 2 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Making Bacteria Attractive to the Audience

Screened Program:

Life with Bacteria (Russian Federation) 52 min - Reportage

Session Moderator: Bart de Poot
Session Focus: New ways of telling science stories

09:0012:20Thursday 3 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Let’s Go One Step Further! Looking closer and closer - at LGBT history, rights and lives

Screened Programs:

F.R.E.E. (United States of America) 22 min - Documentary
Rainbow Heroes (Sweden) 28 min - Documentary Series
Queer (Switzerland) 15 min - Documentary Web Series
Denial: The Dad That Wanted To Save The World (United States of America) 57 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: Do we really still need to talk about LGBT? We wish we didn’t – but yes we do!

13:3016:00Thursday 3 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: I’m a Person not a Disability The collateral damage of inclusion

Screened Programs:

I Want Sex, too! (Spain) 60 Min - Documentary
Give Us a Break! (Japan) 49 Min – Entertainment Show

Session Moderators: Lefteris Fylaktos, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Programming the under-represented.

09:0012:20Friday 4 May 2018BLUE ROOM

Session: Telling War Stories, Far From the Front Lines

Screened Programs:

National Bird (United States of America) - 87 min - Documentary
The Shell (Tajikistan) - 14 min - Documentary
Children of the Enemy - Sarajevo (Hungary) - 49 min - Documentary Series

Session Moderators: Brodie Fenlon, Will Pedigo
Session Focus: Finding new perspectives on the old story of war

WHITE ROOM

FromUntilDateRoomTitleDescription
13:0015:40Tuesday 1 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: Freshly Crafted With Traditional Tools

Screened Programs:

Hedgehog’s Home (Canada) 10 min - Needled Felt Stop Animation
Palace for the People (Bulgaria, Romania, Germany, France, Sweden) 26 min - Documentary Mini-series
A House Is Not a Home (Sri Lanka) 14 min - Documentary
One Thousand Myths (Iran) 7 min - Animation Series
Megiddo (United Kingdom/Israel) 50 min - Documentary Mini-series

Session Moderators: Eren Isabel McGinnis, Shin Yasuda
Session Focus: How culture and traditional filmmaking techniques enhance the story

15:4517:40Tuesday 1 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: #metoo – Looking Back … in Admiration. To Those Who Paved the Way

Screened Programs:

Suffragists. Pioneers of the Feminist Struggle (Argentina) 42 min - Docufiction
Zarah - Wild Times (Germany) 43 min – Drama Series

Session Moderators: Åsa Tolgraven, Will Pedigo
Session Focus: Feminism - Get Inspired.

17:4519:00Tuesday 1 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Special Screening: Breaking the Cycle

Screened Program:
Breaking the Cycle (Finland) 58 min - Documentary

Session Moderator: Kåre Vedding Poulsen
Session Focus: How documentaries can change societal or political perception

09:0012:00Wednesday 2 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: People, History and Racial Perspectives

Screened Programs:

Namatjira Project (Australia)
By Blood (United States of America)

Session Moderators: Jim Fara Awindor, Eren Isabel McGinnis
Session Focus: How does race influence storytelling?

13:0017:10Wednesday 2 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: How to Get the Audience to Discuss Difficult Topics A German and a Dutch approach topped off with some Polish inspiration

Screened Programs:

Life After (Germany) 88 min - TV Drama
Primary Hell (The Netherlands) 25 min - Comedy Series
All these Sleepless Nights (Poland) 100 min - Fictional Documentary

Session Moderator: Jacomien Nijhof
Session Focus: Fiction that gets the nation talking or at least inspired

09:0012:45Thursday 3 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: Creating the Past

Screened Programs:

A Continuous Journey (Vietnam) 49 min - Documentary
Neruda, the Mystery of his Death (Chile) 63 min - Documentary Mini-series
A Secret in the Box (Ecuador) 71 min - Mockumentary

Session Moderators: Will Pedigo, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: The pitfalls of re-telling history

13:3016:00Thursday 3 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: Real(ity) Drama

Screened Programs:

Human Smugglers (Denmark) 59 min - Documentary
Debt Society (The Netherlands) 47 min - Documentary Series

Session Moderator: Stefano Semeria
Session Focus: Stylistic choices and concepts for very difficult topics

09:0012:30Friday 4 May 2018WHITE ROOM

Session: Visual Storytelling How to sharpen the visual aspects of our stories

Screened Programs:

Marisol Cal y Mayor. Handle with Care (Mexico) 25 min – Series of Night Stories
MIATARI: Finders (Japan) 25 min - Documentary
KB S Special ‘Ttaenpo Girls’ (South Korea) 55 min - Documentary
Work of Fire (India) 52 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Eren Isabel McGinnis, Jim Fara Awindor
Session Focus: Storytelling with strong visuals

ORANGE ROOM

FromUntilDateRoomTitleDescription
09:0012:00Tuesday 1 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Opening Session 2018: Getting Started: A Pledge for Public Service Media

Screened Programs:

Under Pressure (Switzerland) 54 min – Documentary
Pano: How Damaging are Antibiotics? (Belgium) 37 min - Investigative Reportage
P3 Satire (Denmark) 8 min – Political Satire Web Series

13:0015:30Tuesday 1 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: Was it Good for You? Sleeping With the Enemy

Screened Programs & Presentations:

NHK 1.5 (Japan) - Web Video Platform + presentation
The Social - After The Social (United Kingdom) - Digital Content Stream + presentation
Breaking the Cycle (Finland) - Documentary - presentation
Ragnarok (Denmark) 32 minutes - Live E-sport Event + presentation
The Y-Theory (Belgium) 7 minutes - Web Drama Series + presentation

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: The pros and cons of distributing our content on social media and other third-party platforms

15:4017:50Tuesday 1 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: Coproduce or Die? If public broadcasters’ fiction wants to survive, is co-production the answer?

Screened Programs:

The Spiral (European co-production) 3 min - Trailer for Fiction Series
The Swell (Netherlands/Belgium) 48 min - Drama Series
Tabula Rasa: Houdini (Belgium/Germany) 50 min - Fiction Series

Session Moderators: Jacomien Nijhof, Elly Vervloet
Session Focus: The added value and pitfalls of international coproduction

09:0011:30Wednesday 2 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: Who the Hell Is Interested in Older People?

Screened Programs:

Super Octogenarians - India’s Oldest Water Warrior (Singapore) 23 min – Documentary Series
Old People’s Home for 4 Year Olds (United Kingdom) 60 min – Infotainment Series
Thailand Elderly: Grandma Him, the Iron Shin (Thailand) 20 min – Documentary Series

Session Moderators: Shin Yasuda, Philipp Vongehr
Session Focus: Successful productions about / with / for older people

11:4514:30Wednesday 2 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: Inside Stories – Public TV Points the Camera at Itself Public TV employees sharing personal stories that matter to them

Screened Programs:

With Ayumi (Japan) 59 min - Documentary
I’m Somewhere – Living with a Memory Disorder (Finland) 58 min - Documentary

Session Moderators: Shin Yasuda, Eleftherios Fylaktos
Session Focus: Producing documentaries that delve into the lives of public media employees

15:3018:00Wednesday 2 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: Under the Influence - Youtubers for a Change

Screened Programs & Presentations:

# Work_in_Progress (Israel) 10 min - Web Series - presentation
Coding TV (South Korea) 21 min - Kids Variety Show
Youngbulance (Switzerland) 12 min - Infotainment Web Talk - presentation
Nerd: DragonSlayer666 (Finland) 14 min - Web Series - presentation

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Manuel Thalmann
Session Focus: How can social influencers help you reach a younger audience

09:0012:30Thursday 3 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: History as You Have Never Seen it Before Innovative ways of using historic archive material to tell new stories

Screened Programs:

Our Land! (Finland) 8 min - Documentary Series / Interactive Experiment
Tokyo Black Hole: Year Zero in Post-WWII (Japan) 50 min - Documentary
Three Thousand (Canada) 14 min - Documentary
Operation Alaska (Finland) 66 min – Fictional Documentary

Session Moderators: Tiina Klemettilä, Iris Yudai
Session Focus: Innovative ways of using our historic footage to tell new stories

14:0016:00Thursday 3 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Session: The Vertical Canvas: Making Programs for Phones

Screened Programs & Presentations:

# tagged (The Netherlands) 12 min Drama + presentation
Kidder (United Kingdom) 12 min Drama + presentation
# PLS (Belgium) 4 min Snapchat Drama Series + presentation
Molare.News (Switzerland) 5 min Web News Satire + presentation

We will show other examples of vertical storytelling, including news features from Canada, chatbots from The Netherlands, an Instagram drama from Finland and a mobile history lesson from Denmark.

Session Moderators: Kåre Vedding Poulsen, Brodie Fenlon
Session Focus: Innovative programs designed for smart phones and phone-first platforms

09:0011:00Friday 4 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Presentation: Output for INPUT – A Very Personal Selection

Presenter: Stefano Semeria

11:3013:00Friday 4 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Presentation: A Typology of Digital Narratives in Public Service Media

Presenter: Kåre V. Poulsen

14:0016:00Friday 4 May 2018ORANGE ROOM

Closing Session 2018: Bye bye Brooklyn - Hello Bangkok!

Screened Program:

Altai Land (Thailand) 26 min – Political Comedy Series

Session Moderator: Shin Yasuda